Comitato Organizzatore Local

Presidente: Carlos Mateus Rotta – Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil

VicePresidente: Paulo Celso Nogueira Fontão - São Paulo, Brazil

Segreteria: Mônica Silveira Cardoso – Vargem Grande Paulista, Brazil

Tesoriere: Cristina Vieira Silva – Vargem Grande Paulista, Brazil

Apolônio Carvalho Nascimento – Belém, Brazil

Celia Maria Cals de Vasconcelos – Brasília, Brazil

Eno Dias de Castro Filho – Porto Alegre, Brazil

Fábricio Andrade Martins Esteves - Caruaru, Brazil

Fátima Lopes – São Paulo, Brazil

Fátima de Souza Pinto – Campinas, Brazil

Miriam Riveros – Assunção, Paraguay

Umberto Mazzotti – Assunção, Paraguay

Comitato scientifico

Alberto Marsilio – Venice, Italy

Apolônio Carvalho Nascimento – Belém, Brazil

Carlos Mateus Rotta – Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil

CsabaErtzey – Budapest, Hungary

Eno Dias de Castro Filho – Porto Alegre, Brazil

Fábricio Andrade Martins Esteves - Caruaru, Brazil

Fernanda Bueno Morrone – Porto Alegre, Brazil

Flavia Caretta – Rome, Italy

Helga Koinegg– Oslo, Norway

José Luis Guinot – Valencia, Spain

Josilene Dettoni – Porto Velho, Brazil

Mabel Aghadiuno – London, UK - Abuja, Nigeria

Marcelo Villalon – Santiago, Chile

Mariagrazia Arneodo – Rome, Italy

Mario Maia Matos – Lisbon, Portugal

Martin Van Lith – Camberra, Sydney, Australia

Miriam Riveros – Asuncion, Paraguay

Pasquale Di Mattia – Caltanissetta, Italy

Paulo Fontão – São Paulo, Brazil

Spartaco Mencaroni – Massa Carrara, Italy

Susan Sodder – Mumbai, India

Teodoro Marotta – Naples, Italy

Umberto Mazzotti – Asuncion, Paraguay

Ursula Danner – Graz, Austria

Relatori

Apolônio Carvalho Nascimento – Belém, Brazil

Carlos Mateus Rotta – Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil

Csaba Ertzey – Budapeste, Hungría

Daniela Barros - Porto Alegre, Brazil

Eno Dias de Castro Filho – Porto Alegre, Brazil

Fernanda Bueno Morrone – Porto Alegre, Brazil

Flavia Caretta – Roma, Italia

Ir Monique Bourget - São Paulo, Brazil

José Luis Guinot – Valencia, España

José Ramón Medina - Caracas, Venezuela

Josilene Dettoni – Porto Velho, Brazil

Marcelo Villalon – Santiago, Chile

Maria do Socorro Malatesta- Cabo Frio, Brazil

Martin Van Lith – Camberra, Sydney, Australia

Miriam Riveros – Asunción, Paraguay

Paulo Fontão – São Paulo, Brazil

Roberto Almada - Roma, Italia

Umberto Mazzotti – Asunción, Paraguay

Wilson Luvizotto Medina- São Roque, Brazil

Comitato Accademico

Coordenador: João Paulo Quirino Lopes - FASM - SP

Brenno Luiz Bevilacqua Rodrigues - FASM - SP

Gabriela de Castro D. Caraccio - FASM - SP

Comitato Spiritualità

Thayssa Oliveira Bianchini